collapse Administration
 collapse  Administration
NameJob TitleExtention
Dr. mohammad al shridah Registrar General 21800
    
Rateb Mosa Abu Zahra Deputy Registrar General 21801
    
Fadwa Ahmed Saifan Secretary of the Registrar General 21800
    
Subhi alma`ani Building Maintenance Supervisor 21840
    
 collapse  AL- Diwan
NameJob TitleExtention
Eman Adnan Saqer Head of Diwan 21812
    
Nasreen "Muhamed shaker" Nasir al-Din Registration Clerk 21811
    
Dima Khalil Abu Zaid Secretary - Printer 21811
    
Nadia Abdel Raouf Kalbani Registration Clerk 21811
    
EKHA' AUTOOMRegistration Administrator21811
    
KHALED ABU DABES Registration Clerk 21810
    
 collapse  Following up Division
NameJob TitleExtention
Ahed Mohammad Al-Assaf Chief of the Division 21841
    
 collapse  Store Division
NameJob TitleExtention
SALAH ALJAZAZIStore Keeper 21810
    
collapse Audit and Support Services Department
 collapse  Administration
NameJob TitleExtention
Mohamed Ahmad Mustafa Director21804
    
 collapse  Division of guiding & public services office
NameJob TitleExtention
Moh'd Saeed Qudah Chief of the Division 21819
    
Sulaiman Al-Khalaileh Registration Administrator 21839
    
 collapse  Division of Audit and Observation
NameJob TitleExtention
Adnan Suliman Abu yaheya Chief of the Division 21817
    
Isa Yusuf Ramadan Registration Administrator 21817
    
 collapse  Division of Technical and Information Services
NameJob TitleExtention
Ma'moun Nasseer AL-Zghoul Chief of the Division 21843
    
Anas Rabah Jaber Registration Administrator 21843
    
collapse Registration of Scientific Faculties Department
 collapse  Administration
NameJob TitleExtention
Abedel Majeed Agil Qudah Director 21803
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Medical Faculties
NameJob TitleExtention
Khaled Hamdan Khreisat Chief of the Division21837
    
Ibrahim Khaled ALnaimat Registration Administrator 21837
    
Amjad Waseef AL-Omarieah Registration Administrator 21836
    
Zain Adnan AL-Hussan Registration Administrator 21837
    
Ahmad Mahmood khawaldah Registration Administrative 21837
    
Hakam JuetemRegistration Clerk 21837
    
 collapse  Registration Division of King Abdullah ІІ School For Information Technology
NameJob TitleExtention
Shaker Mohammed Abu Dalu Chief of the Division 21838
    
khaled hatamlehRegistration Administrator21838
    
sulaiman alkatawnehRegistration Administrator21838
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Engineering & Technology Faculty
NameJob TitleExtention
Ismat Abdel-Hameed AL-Mshayek Chief of the Division 21832
    
Fares Mohammed AL-Louzi Registration Administrative 21832
    
Moufaq Mahmoud Toubishat Registration Clerk 21833
    
MALEK ALZBOONRegistration Administrative21832
    
ASIA NEMERRegistration Administrative21832
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Science & Agriculture Faculties
NameJob TitleExtention
Ammar al-mifleh Registration Administrative 21834
    
Mahmoud Ahmad Al-Khatib Registration Administrator21834
    
AHMAD ALSHRAIDEH Registration Administrative 21834
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Scientific Graduate Studies
NameJob TitleExtention
Motlaq Mohamad AL-Marzoq Chief of the Division21830
    
Eyad Raja' AL-Haddar Registration Administrator 21830
    
Omar Subhi walweel Registration Clerk 21830
    
OMAR ALSHRAIDEHRegistration Administrator21830
    
RASHA MAHADEENRegistration Administrator21830
    
Khalid Mohammed AL- Satari Registration Clerk 21830
    
collapse Registration of Humanities Faculties Department
 collapse  Registration Division of Arts Faculty & Social Work & Archaeology Institutes
NameJob TitleExtention
Sa'ad Waleed Abu Saleh Chief of the Division21829
    
Ahmad AL-Mawajdeh Registration Clerk 21829
    
Ashraf Hamad Manaseer Registration Clerk 21829
    
Heba Yousef Ababneh Registration Administrator 21829
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Educational Sciences Faculty
NameJob TitleExtention
AHMAD ALKHALAILEHRegistration Administrator21827
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Business & Arts and Design Faculties
NameJob TitleExtention
Mohammed Ahmed Abu Humaidan Chief of the Division 21822
    
Munther Yaqob Lafi Registration Administrator 21822
    
BAKER ALHAWATMEHRegistration Administrator21822
    
HALA SEMREENRegistration Administrator21822
    
Mohammad Mazen Sa'ed Registration Clerk 21822
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Shari'a & Law Faculties
NameJob TitleExtention
Jehad Mohammed Sabbah Chief of the Division 21825/21826
    
Eman Sabri Nassir Registration Administrative 21824
    
AHMAD JAMALRegistration Administrator21825
    
Ali Muhammad al-Khatib Registration Clerk 21825
    
 collapse  Registration Division of Foreign Languages & Physical Education Faculties
NameJob TitleExtention
Khalil Mohammed Badr Chief of the Division 21821
    
Hamza Mohammed AL-Jazi Registration Administrative 21821
    
Jehad Abdullah Abu Robe Registration Administrator 21821
    
HANEEN ALKIYALIRegistration Administrator21821
    

Registration Unit

The Best Regitsrtaion Services for Our Students

Testimonials

Social Media